Terza Lega 2015/2016 Stagione 2015/2016
1° giornata 26-08-2015 20:00 AS Riarena 1 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  26-08-2015 20:30 GC Iragna 3 : 1 Blenio Calcio
  26-08-2015 20:30 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 0 FC Solduno
  26-08-2015 20:30 AS Minusio 6 : 1 AS Moesa
  26-08-2015 20:30 US Arbedo 2 : 2 ASC Gordola
  26-08-2015 20:30 AC Brissago 0 : 3 FC Makedonija
  26-08-2015 20:30 US Azzurri 6 : 4 AC Tenero-Contra

2° giornata 29-08-2015 18:30 AS Riarena 1 : 3 AS Moesa
  29-08-2015 18:30 Blenio Calcio 4 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  29-08-2015 19:00 AS Minusio 5 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  29-08-2015 19:00 US Azzurri 1 : 4 ASC Gordola
  29-08-2015 19:30 GC Iragna 6 : 0 FC Makedonija
  29-08-2015 20:00 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 4 US Arbedo
  30-08-2015 17:00 AC Brissago 4 : 2 FC Solduno

3° giornata 05-09-2015 19:30 ASC Gordola 3 : 2 FC Cadenazzo
  05-09-2015 19:30 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 0 AC Brissago
  06-09-2015 14:30 AS Moesa 0 : 6 GC Iragna
  06-09-2015 15:00 US Monte Carasso 3 : 8 US Arbedo
  06-09-2015 15:00 FC Makedonija 1 : 0 AS Minusio
  06-09-2015 15:00 Blenio Calcio 2 : 1 AS Riarena
  06-09-2015 15:00 FC Solduno 4 : 0 US Azzurri

4° giornata 09-09-2015 20:30 AS Moesa 2 : 2 AC Brissago
  11-09-2015 20:30 US Monte Carasso 0 : 1 ASC Gordola
  12-09-2015 18:30 AS Riarena 0 : 3 GC Iragna
  12-09-2015 20:00 FC Solduno 1 : 2 US Arbedo
  13-09-2015 15:00 FC Makedonija 1 : 1 US Azzurri
  13-09-2015 15:00 Blenio Calcio 2 : 2 AS Minusio
  13-09-2015 16:00 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 1 FC Cadenazzo

5° giornata 18-09-2015 20:30 GC Iragna 3 : 0 US Monte Carasso
  18-09-2015 20:30 FC Cadenazzo 3 : 2 FC Makedonija
  19-09-2015 19:00 AC Brissago 2 : 5 Blenio Calcio
  19-09-2015 19:00 US Azzurri 6 : 5 AS Moesa
  19-09-2015 19:30 ASC Gordola 1 : 1 FC Solduno
  20-09-2015 14:30 AS Minusio 5 : 1 AS Riarena
  20-09-2015 17:00 US Arbedo 3 : 0 AC Tenero-Contra

6° giornata 25-09-2015 20:15 AS Riarena 3 : 0 AC Brissago
  26-09-2015 19:30 GC Iragna 0 : 1 AS Minusio
  27-09-2015 14:30 AS Moesa 6 : 2 FC Cadenazzo
  27-09-2015 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 0 ASC Gordola
  27-09-2015 15:00 FC Makedonija 0 : 6 US Arbedo
  27-09-2015 15:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 5 FC Solduno
  27-09-2015 15:00 Blenio Calcio 2 : 2 US Azzurri

7° giornata 02-10-2015 20:30 AC Brissago 0 : 5 GC Iragna
  03-10-2015 19:30 ASC Gordola 2 : 3 FC Makedonija
  03-10-2015 20:00 FC Solduno 0 : 0 AC Tenero-Contra
  04-10-2015 15:00 US Azzurri 2 : 4 AS Riarena
  04-10-2015 15:30 AS Minusio 3 : 0 US Monte Carasso
  04-10-2015 15:30 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 0 Blenio Calcio
  07-10-2015 20:30 US Arbedo 1 : 1 AS Moesa

8° giornata 10-10-2015 18:30 AS Riarena 0 : 2 FC Cadenazzo
  10-10-2015 19:00 AS Minusio 5 : 1 AC Brissago
  10-10-2015 19:30 GC Iragna 4 : 3 US Azzurri
  11-10-2015 14:30 AS Moesa 0 : 0 ASC Gordola
  11-10-2015 15:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  11-10-2015 15:00 FC Makedonija 2 : 3 FC Solduno
  11-10-2015 15:00 Blenio Calcio 0 : 5 US Arbedo

9° giornata 16-10-2015 00:00 AC Brissago 0 : 2 US Monte Carasso
  16-10-2015 00:00 ASC Gordola 2 : 3 Blenio Calcio
  17-10-2015 00:00 US Azzurri 0 : 2 AS Minusio
  17-10-2015 20:00 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 2 GC Iragna
  17-10-2015 20:00 AC Tenero-Contra 3 : 0 FC Makedonija
  17-10-2015 20:00 US Arbedo 3 : 1 AS Riarena
  17-10-2015 20:00 FC Solduno 1 : 5 AS Moesa

10° giornata 23-10-2015 20:30 AS Moesa 2 : 3 AC Tenero-Contra
  23-10-2015 20:30 GC Iragna 2 : 4 US Arbedo
  23-10-2015 20:30 AS Riarena 1 : 2 ASC Gordola
  24-10-2015 18:30 AC Brissago 0 : 0 US Azzurri
  24-10-2015 18:30 Blenio Calcio 1 : 2 FC Solduno
  24-10-2015 18:30 AS Minusio 4 : 2 FC Cadenazzo
  25-10-2015 15:00 US Monte Carasso 2 : 1 FC Makedonija

11° giornata 31-10-2015 19:00 ASC Gordola 1 : 1 GC Iragna
  31-10-2015 19:00 US Azzurri 0 : 3 US Monte Carasso
  31-10-2015 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 1 AC Brissago
  01-11-2015 15:00 US Arbedo 3 : 0 AS Minusio
  01-11-2015 15:00 FC Solduno 2 : 0 AS Riarena
  01-11-2015 15:00 FC Makedonija 0 : 4 AS Moesa
  01-11-2015 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 1 Blenio Calcio

12° giornata 04-11-2015 20:30 AS Riarena 0 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  05-11-2015 20:30 AS Minusio 4 : 1 ASC Gordola
  07-11-2015 19:00 US Azzurri 2 : 6 FC Cadenazzo
  07-11-2015 19:00 GC Iragna 3 : 1 FC Solduno
  07-11-2015 19:00 AC Brissago 0 : 3 US Arbedo
  08-11-2015 15:00 US Monte Carasso 2 : 2 AS Moesa
  08-11-2015 15:00 Blenio Calcio 1 : 2 FC Makedonija

13° giornata 14-11-2015 20:00 AS Moesa 1 : 1 Blenio Calcio
  15-11-2015 14:30 US Arbedo 8 : 0 US Azzurri
  15-11-2015 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  15-11-2015 14:30 ASC Gordola 0 : 1 AC Brissago
  15-11-2015 14:30 FC Solduno 0 : 4 AS Minusio
  15-11-2015 14:30 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 2 GC Iragna
  15-11-2015 14:30 FC Makedonija 1 : 2 AS Riarena

14° giornata 13-03-2016 00:00 FC Solduno 2 : 1 AC Brissago
  13-03-2016 00:00 ASC Gordola 1 : 3 US Azzurri
  13-03-2016 00:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 2 Blenio Calcio
  13-03-2016 00:00 US Arbedo 2 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  13-03-2016 00:00 FC Makedonija 1 : 1 GC Iragna
  13-03-2016 00:00 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 3 AS Minusio
  13-03-2016 15:00 AS Moesa 4 : 0 AS Riarena

15° giornata 19-03-2016 19:00 GC Iragna 3 : 2 AS Moesa
  19-03-2016 19:00 AS Riarena 2 : 4 Blenio Calcio
  19-03-2016 19:00 US Azzurri 1 : 5 FC Solduno
  19-03-2016 19:00 AC Brissago 4 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  19-03-2016 19:00 AS Minusio 2 : 1 FC Makedonija
  20-03-2016 15:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 3 US Arbedo
  20-03-2016 15:30 FC Cadenazzo 3 : 1 ASC Gordola

16° giornata 23-03-2016 20:30 FC Makedonija 1 : 2 AC Brissago
  23-03-2016 20:30 US Monte Carasso 2 : 3 AS Riarena
  23-03-2016 20:30 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 0 US Azzurri
  23-03-2016 20:30 Blenio Calcio 4 : 1 GC Iragna
  23-03-2016 20:30 FC Solduno 1 : 1 FC Cadenazzo
  23-03-2016 20:30 AS Moesa 1 : 2 AS Minusio
  23-03-2016 20:30 ASC Gordola 0 : 4 US Arbedo

17° giornata 02-04-2016 19:00 AC Brissago 1 : 0 AS Moesa
  02-04-2016 19:00 AS Minusio 5 : 1 Blenio Calcio
  02-04-2016 19:00 ASC Gordola 3 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  02-04-2016 19:00 GC Iragna 2 : 4 AS Riarena
  03-04-2016 15:00 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  03-04-2016 15:00 US Azzurri 3 : 1 FC Makedonija
  03-04-2016 17:00 US Arbedo 3 : 1 FC Solduno

18° giornata 09-04-2016 19:30 Blenio Calcio - : - AC Brissago
  09-04-2016 19:30 AS Riarena - : - AS Minusio
  10-04-2016 14:30 FC Makedonija - : - FC Cadenazzo
  10-04-2016 14:30 AS Moesa - : - US Azzurri
  10-04-2016 14:30 AC Tenero-Contra - : - US Arbedo
  10-04-2016 14:30 FC Solduno - : - ASC Gordola
  10-04-2016 14:30 US Monte Carasso - : - GC Iragna
Indietro

Collegamento con...

 

CALENDARIO

CLASSIFICA



Classifica assist

2 Ron Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
1 Aris Rogic (AS Moesa)
1 Giacomo Rizzi (AS Moesa)
1 Stefano Lanza (AS Moesa)
1 Stefano Peduzzi (AS Moesa)

Classifica sostituzione IN

4 Gabriele Giudicetti (AS Moesa)
3 Hélder Manuel Carvalho Fernandes (AS Moesa)
3 Andrea Tavasci (AS Moesa)
3 Christian Tavasci (AS Moesa)
2 Mauro Gorza (AS Moesa)

Classifica sostituzione OUT

6 Aris Rogic (AS Moesa)
5 Jonas Negretti (AS Moesa)
4 Giacomo Rizzi (AS Moesa)
4 Nicola Decristophoris (AS Moesa)
2 Stefano Lanza (AS Moesa)

Ammonizioni

4 Ron Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
4 Christian Tavasci (AS Moesa)
2 Jeremy Pfisterer (AS Moesa)
2 Aaron Türkyilmaz (AS Moesa)
2 Hélder Manuel Carvalho Fernandes (AS Moesa)