Terza Lega 2015/2016 Stagione 2015/2016
1° giornata | 26-08-2015 20:00 | AS Riarena | 1 : 1 | US Monte Carasso | |
26-08-2015 20:30 | GC Iragna | 3 : 1 | Blenio Calcio | ||
26-08-2015 20:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 2 : 0 | FC Solduno | ||
26-08-2015 20:30 | AS Minusio | 6 : 1 | AS Moesa | ||
26-08-2015 20:30 | US Arbedo | 2 : 2 | ASC Gordola | ||
26-08-2015 20:30 | AC Brissago | 0 : 3 | FC Makedonija | ||
26-08-2015 20:30 | US Azzurri | 6 : 4 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
2° giornata | 29-08-2015 18:30 | AS Riarena | 1 : 3 | AS Moesa | |
29-08-2015 18:30 | Blenio Calcio | 4 : 1 | US Monte Carasso | ||
29-08-2015 19:00 | AS Minusio | 5 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
29-08-2015 19:00 | US Azzurri | 1 : 4 | ASC Gordola | ||
29-08-2015 19:30 | GC Iragna | 6 : 0 | FC Makedonija | ||
29-08-2015 20:00 | FC Cadenazzo | 1 : 4 | US Arbedo | ||
30-08-2015 17:00 | AC Brissago | 4 : 2 | FC Solduno | ||
3° giornata | 05-09-2015 19:30 | ASC Gordola | 3 : 2 | FC Cadenazzo | |
05-09-2015 19:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 2 : 0 | AC Brissago | ||
06-09-2015 14:30 | AS Moesa | 0 : 6 | GC Iragna | ||
06-09-2015 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 3 : 8 | US Arbedo | ||
06-09-2015 15:00 | FC Makedonija | 1 : 0 | AS Minusio | ||
06-09-2015 15:00 | Blenio Calcio | 2 : 1 | AS Riarena | ||
06-09-2015 15:00 | FC Solduno | 4 : 0 | US Azzurri | ||
4° giornata | 09-09-2015 20:30 | AS Moesa | 2 : 2 | AC Brissago | |
11-09-2015 20:30 | US Monte Carasso | 0 : 1 | ASC Gordola | ||
12-09-2015 18:30 | AS Riarena | 0 : 3 | GC Iragna | ||
12-09-2015 20:00 | FC Solduno | 1 : 2 | US Arbedo | ||
13-09-2015 15:00 | FC Makedonija | 1 : 1 | US Azzurri | ||
13-09-2015 15:00 | Blenio Calcio | 2 : 2 | AS Minusio | ||
13-09-2015 16:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 2 : 1 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
5° giornata | 18-09-2015 20:30 | GC Iragna | 3 : 0 | US Monte Carasso | |
18-09-2015 20:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 3 : 2 | FC Makedonija | ||
19-09-2015 19:00 | AC Brissago | 2 : 5 | Blenio Calcio | ||
19-09-2015 19:00 | US Azzurri | 6 : 5 | AS Moesa | ||
19-09-2015 19:30 | ASC Gordola | 1 : 1 | FC Solduno | ||
20-09-2015 14:30 | AS Minusio | 5 : 1 | AS Riarena | ||
20-09-2015 17:00 | US Arbedo | 3 : 0 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
6° giornata | 25-09-2015 20:15 | AS Riarena | 3 : 0 | AC Brissago | |
26-09-2015 19:30 | GC Iragna | 0 : 1 | AS Minusio | ||
27-09-2015 14:30 | AS Moesa | 6 : 2 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
27-09-2015 15:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 1 : 0 | ASC Gordola | ||
27-09-2015 15:00 | FC Makedonija | 0 : 6 | US Arbedo | ||
27-09-2015 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 1 : 5 | FC Solduno | ||
27-09-2015 15:00 | Blenio Calcio | 2 : 2 | US Azzurri | ||
7° giornata | 02-10-2015 20:30 | AC Brissago | 0 : 5 | GC Iragna | |
03-10-2015 19:30 | ASC Gordola | 2 : 3 | FC Makedonija | ||
03-10-2015 20:00 | FC Solduno | 0 : 0 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
04-10-2015 15:00 | US Azzurri | 2 : 4 | AS Riarena | ||
04-10-2015 15:30 | AS Minusio | 3 : 0 | US Monte Carasso | ||
04-10-2015 15:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 1 : 0 | Blenio Calcio | ||
07-10-2015 20:30 | US Arbedo | 1 : 1 | AS Moesa | ||
8° giornata | 10-10-2015 18:30 | AS Riarena | 0 : 2 | FC Cadenazzo | |
10-10-2015 19:00 | AS Minusio | 5 : 1 | AC Brissago | ||
10-10-2015 19:30 | GC Iragna | 4 : 3 | US Azzurri | ||
11-10-2015 14:30 | AS Moesa | 0 : 0 | ASC Gordola | ||
11-10-2015 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 1 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
11-10-2015 15:00 | FC Makedonija | 2 : 3 | FC Solduno | ||
11-10-2015 15:00 | Blenio Calcio | 0 : 5 | US Arbedo | ||
9° giornata | 16-10-2015 00:00 | AC Brissago | 0 : 2 | US Monte Carasso | |
16-10-2015 00:00 | ASC Gordola | 2 : 3 | Blenio Calcio | ||
17-10-2015 00:00 | US Azzurri | 0 : 2 | AS Minusio | ||
17-10-2015 20:00 | FC Cadenazzo | 2 : 2 | GC Iragna | ||
17-10-2015 20:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 3 : 0 | FC Makedonija | ||
17-10-2015 20:00 | US Arbedo | 3 : 1 | AS Riarena | ||
17-10-2015 20:00 | FC Solduno | 1 : 5 | AS Moesa | ||
10° giornata | 23-10-2015 20:30 | AS Moesa | 2 : 3 | AC Tenero-Contra | |
23-10-2015 20:30 | GC Iragna | 2 : 4 | US Arbedo | ||
23-10-2015 20:30 | AS Riarena | 1 : 2 | ASC Gordola | ||
24-10-2015 18:30 | AC Brissago | 0 : 0 | US Azzurri | ||
24-10-2015 18:30 | Blenio Calcio | 1 : 2 | FC Solduno | ||
24-10-2015 18:30 | AS Minusio | 4 : 2 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
25-10-2015 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 2 : 1 | FC Makedonija | ||
11° giornata | 31-10-2015 19:00 | ASC Gordola | 1 : 1 | GC Iragna | |
31-10-2015 19:00 | US Azzurri | 0 : 3 | US Monte Carasso | ||
31-10-2015 19:00 | FC Cadenazzo | 2 : 1 | AC Brissago | ||
01-11-2015 15:00 | US Arbedo | 3 : 0 | AS Minusio | ||
01-11-2015 15:00 | FC Solduno | 2 : 0 | AS Riarena | ||
01-11-2015 15:00 | FC Makedonija | 0 : 4 | AS Moesa | ||
01-11-2015 15:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 1 : 1 | Blenio Calcio | ||
12° giornata | 04-11-2015 20:30 | AS Riarena | 0 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | |
05-11-2015 20:30 | AS Minusio | 4 : 1 | ASC Gordola | ||
07-11-2015 19:00 | US Azzurri | 2 : 6 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
07-11-2015 19:00 | GC Iragna | 3 : 1 | FC Solduno | ||
07-11-2015 19:00 | AC Brissago | 0 : 3 | US Arbedo | ||
08-11-2015 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 2 : 2 | AS Moesa | ||
08-11-2015 15:00 | Blenio Calcio | 1 : 2 | FC Makedonija | ||
13° giornata | 14-11-2015 20:00 | AS Moesa | 1 : 1 | Blenio Calcio | |
15-11-2015 14:30 | US Arbedo | 8 : 0 | US Azzurri | ||
15-11-2015 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 1 : 1 | US Monte Carasso | ||
15-11-2015 14:30 | ASC Gordola | 0 : 1 | AC Brissago | ||
15-11-2015 14:30 | FC Solduno | 0 : 4 | AS Minusio | ||
15-11-2015 14:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 1 : 2 | GC Iragna | ||
15-11-2015 14:30 | FC Makedonija | 1 : 2 | AS Riarena | ||
14° giornata | 13-03-2016 00:00 | FC Solduno | 2 : 1 | AC Brissago | |
13-03-2016 00:00 | ASC Gordola | 1 : 3 | US Azzurri | ||
13-03-2016 00:00 | US Monte Carasso | 1 : 2 | Blenio Calcio | ||
13-03-2016 00:00 | US Arbedo | 2 : 0 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
13-03-2016 00:00 | FC Makedonija | 1 : 1 | GC Iragna | ||
13-03-2016 00:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 2 : 3 | AS Minusio | ||
13-03-2016 15:00 | AS Moesa | 4 : 0 | AS Riarena | ||
15° giornata | 19-03-2016 19:00 | GC Iragna | 3 : 2 | AS Moesa | |
19-03-2016 19:00 | AS Riarena | 2 : 4 | Blenio Calcio | ||
19-03-2016 19:00 | US Azzurri | 1 : 5 | FC Solduno | ||
19-03-2016 19:00 | AC Brissago | 4 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
19-03-2016 19:00 | AS Minusio | 2 : 1 | FC Makedonija | ||
20-03-2016 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 1 : 3 | US Arbedo | ||
20-03-2016 15:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 3 : 1 | ASC Gordola | ||
16° giornata | 23-03-2016 20:30 | FC Makedonija | 1 : 2 | AC Brissago | |
23-03-2016 20:30 | US Monte Carasso | 2 : 3 | AS Riarena | ||
23-03-2016 20:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 2 : 0 | US Azzurri | ||
23-03-2016 20:30 | Blenio Calcio | 4 : 1 | GC Iragna | ||
23-03-2016 20:30 | FC Solduno | 1 : 1 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
23-03-2016 20:30 | ASC Gordola | 0 : 4 | US Arbedo | ||
23-03-2016 20:30 | AS Moesa | 1 : 2 | AS Minusio | ||
17° giornata | 02-04-2016 19:00 | AC Brissago | 1 : 0 | AS Moesa | |
02-04-2016 19:00 | AS Minusio | 5 : 1 | Blenio Calcio | ||
02-04-2016 19:00 | ASC Gordola | 3 : 1 | US Monte Carasso | ||
02-04-2016 19:00 | GC Iragna | 2 : 4 | AS Riarena | ||
03-04-2016 15:00 | FC Cadenazzo | 2 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
03-04-2016 15:00 | US Azzurri | 3 : 1 | FC Makedonija | ||
03-04-2016 17:00 | US Arbedo | 3 : 1 | FC Solduno | ||
18° giornata | 09-04-2016 19:30 | Blenio Calcio | - : - | AC Brissago | |
09-04-2016 19:30 | AS Riarena | - : - | AS Minusio | ||
10-04-2016 14:30 | FC Makedonija | - : - | FC Cadenazzo | ||
10-04-2016 14:30 | AS Moesa | - : - | US Azzurri | ||
10-04-2016 14:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | - : - | US Arbedo | ||
10-04-2016 14:30 | FC Solduno | - : - | ASC Gordola | ||
10-04-2016 14:30 | US Monte Carasso | - : - | GC Iragna |