Terza Lega 2014/2015 Stagione 2014/2015
1° giornata 29-08-2014 20:30 FC Claro 3 : 1 FC Solduno
  30-08-2014 18:30 US Verscio 2 : 0 Blenio Calcio
  30-08-2014 19:30 ASC Gordola 1 : 1 AS Minusio
  31-08-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 0 FC Makedonija
  31-08-2014 15:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 0 : 1 FC Cadenazzo
  31-08-2014 17:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 1 AS Gorduno

2° giornata 05-09-2014 20:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 2 : 5 AS Moesa
  06-09-2014 18:30 Blenio Calcio 2 : 4 US Monte Carasso
  06-09-2014 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 5 AS Minusio
  07-09-2014 14:30 FC Solduno 2 : 2 US Verscio
  07-09-2014 15:00 FC Makedonija 1 : 1 FC Claro
  07-09-2014 16:00 AS Gorduno 0 : 1 ASC Gordola

3° giornata 13-09-2014 19:00 FC Claro 2 : 1 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  13-09-2014 19:00 AS Minusio 6 : 2 AS Gorduno
  13-09-2014 19:30 ASC Gordola 0 : 3 Blenio Calcio
  14-09-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 6 : 2 FC Cadenazzo
  14-09-2014 15:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 1 FC Solduno
  14-09-2014 17:30 US Verscio 7 : 1 FC Makedonija

4° giornata 20-09-2014 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 1 AS Gorduno
  20-09-2014 20:00 US Verscio 2 : 0 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  21-09-2014 14:30 FC Solduno 0 : 1 ASC Gordola
  21-09-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 2 : 1 FC Claro
  21-09-2014 15:00 Blenio Calcio 0 : 0 AS Minusio
  21-09-2014 15:00 FC Makedonija 0 : 1 US Monte Carasso

5° giornata 27-09-2014 18:30 US Verscio 1 : 4 AS Moesa
  27-09-2014 19:00 FC Claro 3 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  27-09-2014 19:30 ASC Gordola 1 : 0 FC Makedonija
  27-09-2014 19:30 AS Gorduno 1 : 4 Blenio Calcio
  28-09-2014 15:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 1 : 4 US Monte Carasso
  28-09-2014 15:30 AS Minusio 1 : 1 FC Solduno

6° giornata 03-10-2014 20:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 3 : 2 ASC Gordola
  04-10-2014 19:00 FC Claro 0 : 2 US Verscio
  04-10-2014 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 0 : 2 Blenio Calcio
  05-10-2014 14:30 FC Solduno 5 : 1 AS Gorduno
  05-10-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 0 US Monte Carasso
  05-10-2014 15:00 FC Makedonija 1 : 0 AS Minusio

7° giornata 10-10-2014 20:30 AS Gorduno 1 : 4 FC Makedonija
  11-10-2014 18:30 US Verscio 4 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  11-10-2014 19:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 1 : 3 AS Minusio
  12-10-2014 15:30 Blenio Calcio 2 : 2 FC Solduno
  12-10-2014 16:00 US Monte Carasso 2 : 1 FC Claro

8° giornata 18-10-2014 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 0 : 1 FC Solduno
  19-10-2014 14:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 4 : 1 AS Gorduno
  19-10-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 1 : 3 AS Minusio
  19-10-2014 15:00 FC Makedonija 2 : 3 Blenio Calcio
  19-10-2014 15:00 US Verscio 1 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  19-10-2014 16:00 FC Claro 2 : 0 ASC Gordola

7° giornata 22-10-2014 20:30 ASC Gordola 1 : 5 AS Moesa

9° giornata 25-10-2014 19:00 AS Minusio 5 : 1 FC Claro
  25-10-2014 19:00 Blenio Calcio 4 : 0 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  25-10-2014 19:30 ASC Gordola 2 : 4 US Verscio
  25-10-2014 19:30 AS Gorduno 2 : 8 AS Moesa
  26-10-2014 14:30 FC Solduno 1 : 2 FC Makedonija
  26-10-2014 15:00 US Monte Carasso 2 : 3 FC Cadenazzo

10° giornata 31-10-2014 20:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 2 : 0 FC Solduno
  01-11-2014 19:00 FC Claro 3 : 2 AS Gorduno
  01-11-2014 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 5 FC Makedonija
  02-11-2014 10:15 US Monte Carasso 3 : 1 ASC Gordola
  02-11-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 4 : 1 Blenio Calcio
  02-11-2014 14:30 US Verscio 0 : 1 AS Minusio

11° giornata 08-11-2014 18:00 AS Gorduno 0 : 3 US Verscio
  09-11-2014 14:30 FC Makedonija 1 : 1 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  09-11-2014 14:30 AS Minusio 1 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  09-11-2014 14:30 ASC Gordola 4 : 1 FC Cadenazzo
  09-11-2014 14:30 Blenio Calcio 1 : 1 FC Claro
  08-03-2015 14:30 FC Solduno 2 : 2 AS Moesa

12° giornata 14-03-2015 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 1 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  14-03-2015 19:00 AS Minusio 2 : 1 ASC Gordola
  14-03-2015 19:30 AS Gorduno 2 : 3 US Monte Carasso
  15-03-2015 14:30 FC Solduno 2 : 0 FC Claro
  15-03-2015 15:00 FC Makedonija 3 : 0 AS Moesa
  15-03-2015 15:00 Blenio Calcio 0 : 2 US Verscio

13° giornata 21-03-2015 19:00 AS Minusio 7 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  21-03-2015 19:00 FC Claro 1 : 0 FC Makedonija
  22-03-2015 14:30 US Verscio 2 : 1 FC Solduno
  22-03-2015 14:30 ASC Gordola 2 : 0 AS Gorduno
  22-03-2015 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 3 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  22-03-2015 14:30 US Monte Carasso 2 : 1 Blenio Calcio

14° giornata 28-03-2015 19:00 AS Gorduno 0 : 8 AS Minusio
  28-03-2015 19:00 Blenio Calcio 0 : 0 ASC Gordola
  28-03-2015 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 11 AS Moesa
  29-03-2015 14:00 FC Makedonija 0 : 2 US Verscio
  29-03-2015 14:00 FC Solduno 2 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  29-03-2015 14:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 2 : 2 FC Claro

15° giornata 11-04-2015 19:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 2 FC Makedonija
  11-04-2015 19:00 ASC Gordola 4 : 2 FC Solduno
  11-04-2015 19:00 AS Minusio 0 : 0 Blenio Calcio
  11-04-2015 19:00 FC Claro 0 : 2 AS Moesa
  11-04-2015 19:00 AS Gorduno 2 : 3 FC Cadenazzo
  12-04-2015 16:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 0 : 2 US Verscio

16° giornata 18-04-2015 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 0 : 2 FC Claro
  19-04-2015 14:30 FC Solduno 1 : 5 AS Minusio
  19-04-2015 14:30 AS Moesa 1 : 0 US Verscio
  19-04-2015 15:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 2 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  19-04-2015 15:00 FC Makedonija 2 : 3 ASC Gordola
  19-04-2015 15:00 Blenio Calcio 4 : 0 AS Gorduno

17° giornata 25-04-2015 18:30 US Monte Carasso 3 : 2 AS Moesa
  25-04-2015 18:30 Blenio Calcio 2 : 1 FC Cadenazzo
  25-04-2015 18:30 US Verscio 1 : 0 FC Claro
  25-04-2015 19:00 AS Minusio 0 : 1 FC Makedonija
  25-04-2015 19:30 AS Gorduno 1 : 2 FC Solduno
  25-04-2015 19:30 ASC Gordola 3 : 1 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2

18° giornata 01-05-2015 20:30 FC Claro 4 : 0 US Monte Carasso
  02-05-2015 19:00 AS Minusio 5 : 2 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  02-05-2015 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 3 US Verscio
  03-05-2015 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 1 ASC Gordola
  03-05-2015 16:30 FC Makedonija 6 : 2 AS Gorduno
  03-05-2015 17:00 FC Solduno 2 : 1 Blenio Calcio

19° giornata 09-05-2015 18:30 US Monte Carasso 0 : 3 US Verscio
  09-05-2015 18:30 Blenio Calcio 0 : 1 FC Makedonija
  09-05-2015 19:00 AS Minusio 5 : 3 AS Moesa
  09-05-2015 19:30 ASC Gordola 3 : 2 FC Claro
  09-05-2015 19:30 AS Gorduno 0 : 1 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  10-05-2015 14:30 FC Solduno 6 : 0 FC Cadenazzo

20° giornata 13-05-2015 20:00 AS Moesa 6 : 1 AS Gorduno
  13-05-2015 20:00 FC Claro 0 : 6 AS Minusio
  16-05-2015 18:30 US Verscio 3 : 1 ASC Gordola
  17-05-2015 15:00 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  17-05-2015 15:00 FC Makedonija 2 : 0 FC Solduno
  19-05-2015 20:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 1 : 1 Blenio Calcio

21° giornata 23-05-2015 18:00 ASC Gordola 3 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  23-05-2015 19:00 AS Gorduno - : - FC Claro
  24-05-2015 16:30 AS Minusio 0 : 0 US Verscio
  24-05-2015 16:30 FC Solduno 3 : 2 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2
  24-05-2015 16:30 FC Makedonija 2 : 1 FC Cadenazzo
  24-05-2015 16:30 Blenio Calcio 5 : 4 AS Moesa

22° giornata 31-05-2015 16:30 US Verscio 6 : 1 AS Gorduno
  31-05-2015 16:30 FC Claro 1 : 0 Blenio Calcio
  31-05-2015 16:30 FC Cadenazzo 0 : 2 ASC Gordola
  31-05-2015 16:30 AS Moesa 2 : 0 FC Solduno
  31-05-2015 16:30 US Monte Carasso 3 : 3 AS Minusio
  31-05-2015 16:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 1 : 2 FC Makedonija
Indietro

Collegamento con...

 

CALENDARIO

CLASSIFICA



Ammonizioni

4 Stefano Peduzzi (AS Moesa)
4 Teo Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
4 Jeremy Pfisterer (AS Moesa)
3 Giacomo Rizzi (AS Moesa)
2 Stefano Lanza (AS Moesa)
2 Aris Rogic (AS Moesa)
2 Ron Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
1 Mauro Gorza (AS Moesa)

Classifica assist

13 Aris Rogic (AS Moesa)
9 Ron Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
8 Stefano Lanza (AS Moesa)
4 Andrea Locatelli (AS Moesa)
4 Giacomo Rizzi (AS Moesa)
3 Teo Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
3 Stefano Peduzzi (AS Moesa)
2 R. Storni (AS Moesa)

Classifica sostituzione IN

10 Andrea Locatelli (AS Moesa)
7 R. Righini (AS Moesa)
6 Giacomo Valenti (AS Moesa)
5 Giacomo Rizzi (AS Moesa)
5 Teo Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
5 Nicola Decristophoris (AS Moesa)
4 Alessandro D'Amario (AS Moesa)
3 Andrea Jolli (AS Moesa)

Classifica sostituzione OUT

12 Aris Rogic (AS Moesa)
6 Mauro Gorza (AS Moesa)
6 Giacomo Rizzi (AS Moesa)
5 Nicola Decristophoris (AS Moesa)
5 Andrea Jolli (AS Moesa)
5 Andrea Locatelli (AS Moesa)
4 Teo Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
4 Stefano Lanza (AS Moesa)