AS Moesa 2012/13
1° giornata | 31-08-2013 18:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 2 : 0 | US Verscio | |
31-08-2013 18:45 | FC Preonzo | 2 : 1 | FC Riva | ||
31-08-2013 19:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 2 : 0 | FC Contone | ||
31-08-2013 20:00 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 2 : 0 | AS Gorduno | ||
01-09-2013 14:00 | AS Moesa | 2 : 1 | US Monte Carasso | ||
01-09-2013 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 2 : 2 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
2° giornata | 06-09-2013 20:30 | FC Collina d'Oro | 3 : 2 | FC Preonzo | |
07-09-2013 18:30 | US Verscio | 2 : 3 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
07-09-2013 18:30 | FC Os Lusiadas | 4 : 1 | AS Moesa | ||
08-09-2013 16:00 | FC Contone | 1 : 0 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
08-09-2013 16:00 | AS Gorduno | 0 : 3 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
08-09-2013 16:30 | FC Riva | 0 : 0 | FC Savosa-Massagno | ||
3° giornata | 11-09-2013 20:30 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 0 : 3 | FC Collina d'Oro | |
11-09-2013 20:30 | AS Moesa | 0 : 3 | FC Contone | ||
11-09-2013 20:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 8 : 1 | FC Riva | ||
11-09-2013 20:30 | US Monte Carasso | 0 : 1 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
11-09-2013 20:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 1 : 1 | AS Gorduno | ||
11-09-2013 20:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 2 : 0 | US Verscio | ||
4° giornata | 14-09-2013 19:30 | AS Gorduno | 1 : 2 | FC Cadenazzo | |
15-09-2013 10:00 | FC Riva | 4 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
15-09-2013 15:00 | US Verscio | 3 : 3 | AS Moesa | ||
15-09-2013 16:00 | FC Contone | 2 : 2 | US Monte Carasso | ||
15-09-2013 16:30 | FC Preonzo | 0 : 1 | FC Savosa-Massagno | ||
18-09-2013 20:30 | FC Collina d'Oro | 2 : 2 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
5° giornata | 21-09-2013 18:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 5 : 0 | FC Preonzo | |
21-09-2013 19:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 0 : 3 | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
22-09-2013 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 3 : 1 | FC Riva | ||
22-09-2013 14:30 | AS Moesa | 3 : 2 | AS Gorduno | ||
22-09-2013 15:30 | FC Os Lusiadas | 3 : 2 | FC Contone | ||
22-09-2013 17:00 | US Monte Carasso | 2 : 1 | US Verscio | ||
6° giornata | 28-09-2013 18:45 | FC Preonzo | 2 : 2 | AC Tenero-Contra | |
28-09-2013 19:00 | FC Collina d'Oro | 7 : 1 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
28-09-2013 19:30 | AS Gorduno | 3 : 1 | US Monte Carasso | ||
28-09-2013 20:15 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 2 : 3 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
29-09-2013 15:00 | US Verscio | 0 : 2 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
02-10-2013 20:45 | FC Riva | 1 : 4 | AS Moesa | ||
7° giornata | 04-10-2013 20:15 | AC Tenero-Contra | 1 : 0 | FC Savosa-Massagno | |
04-10-2013 20:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 1 : 1 | FC Preonzo | ||
06-10-2013 14:30 | AS Moesa | 1 : 3 | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
06-10-2013 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 4 : 1 | FC Riva | ||
06-10-2013 16:00 | FC Contone | 3 : 0 | US Verscio | ||
06-10-2013 18:00 | FC Os Lusiadas | 4 : 3 | AS Gorduno | ||
8° giornata | 12-10-2013 18:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 3 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | |
12-10-2013 18:45 | FC Preonzo | 2 : 1 | AS Moesa | ||
12-10-2013 19:00 | FC Collina d'Oro | 1 : 0 | US Monte Carasso | ||
12-10-2013 19:30 | AS Gorduno | 2 : 4 | FC Contone | ||
12-10-2013 20:15 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 1 : 2 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
13-10-2013 10:00 | FC Riva | 1 : 3 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
9° giornata | 20-10-2013 10:15 | US Monte Carasso | 0 : 0 | FC Preonzo | |
20-10-2013 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 1 : 0 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
20-10-2013 15:00 | FC Contone | 3 : 1 | FC Riva | ||
20-10-2013 15:00 | US Verscio | 1 : 1 | AS Gorduno | ||
20-10-2013 16:00 | FC Os Lusiadas | 0 : 0 | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
20-10-2013 16:30 | AS Moesa | 4 : 1 | FC Savosa-Massagno | ||
10° giornata | 25-10-2013 20:30 | AS Moesa | 2 : 3 | FC Morbio 1 | |
26-10-2013 18:45 | FC Preonzo | 0 : 1 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
26-10-2013 19:00 | FC Collina d'Oro | 0 : 3 | FC Contone | ||
26-10-2013 20:15 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 0 : 1 | US Monte Carasso | ||
27-10-2013 10:00 | FC Riva | 0 : 4 | US Verscio | ||
27-10-2013 10:15 | AC Tenero-Contra | 0 : 2 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
11° giornata | 31-10-2013 20:30 | AS Gorduno | 5 : 4 | FC Riva | |
03-11-2013 14:30 | AS Moesa | 5 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
03-11-2013 14:30 | FC Contone | 3 : 2 | FC Preonzo | ||
03-11-2013 15:00 | US Verscio | 1 : 0 | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
03-11-2013 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 2 : 0 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
03-11-2013 16:00 | FC Os Lusiadas | 5 : 2 | FC Savosa-Massagno | ||
12° giornata | 09-11-2013 18:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 0 : 0 | FC Os Lusiadas | |
09-11-2013 18:30 | FC Collina d'Oro | 0 : 1 | AS Gorduno | ||
09-11-2013 20:15 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 0 : 2 | FC Contone | ||
10-11-2013 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 0 : 2 | AS Moesa | ||
10-11-2013 15:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 3 : 4 | US Monte Carasso | ||
13-11-2013 20:30 | FC Preonzo | 0 : 3 | US Verscio | ||
13° giornata | 08-03-2014 19:30 | AS Gorduno | 0 : 1 | FC Savosa-Massagno | |
09-03-2014 15:00 | US Verscio | 0 : 1 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
09-03-2014 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 1 : 0 | AS Moesa | ||
09-03-2014 15:30 | FC Os Lusiadas | 0 : 0 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
09-03-2014 16:00 | FC Contone | 2 : 0 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
09-03-2014 16:30 | FC Riva | 2 : 1 | FC Preonzo | ||
14° giornata | 15-03-2014 18:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 6 : 2 | AS Gorduno | |
15-03-2014 18:45 | FC Preonzo | 1 : 1 | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
15-03-2014 19:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 1 : 5 | US Verscio | ||
16-03-2014 14:30 | AS Moesa | 3 : 3 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
16-03-2014 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 1 : 5 | FC Contone | ||
16-03-2014 15:30 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 2 : 1 | FC Riva | ||
15° giornata | 18-03-2014 20:30 | FC Collina d'Oro | 2 : 1 | FC Savosa-Massagno | |
18-03-2014 20:30 | FC Os Lusiadas | 0 : 0 | US Monte Carasso | ||
18-03-2014 20:30 | FC Riva | 1 : 4 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
18-03-2014 20:30 | AS Gorduno | 0 : 3 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
18-03-2014 20:30 | US Verscio | 2 : 1 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
19-03-2014 15:00 | FC Contone | 6 : 0 | AS Moesa | ||
16° giornata | 22-03-2014 18:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 1 : 1 | FC Collina d'Oro | |
23-03-2014 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 3 : 4 | AS Gorduno | ||
23-03-2014 14:30 | FC Os Lusiadas | 3 : 0 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
23-03-2014 14:30 | AS Moesa | 2 : 2 | US Verscio | ||
23-03-2014 15:00 | US Monte Carasso | 1 : 2 | FC Contone | ||
23-03-2014 15:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 5 : 1 | FC Riva | ||
23-03-2014 15:30 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 6 : 0 | FC Preonzo | ||
17° giornata | 28-03-2014 20:30 | AS Gorduno | 0 : 3 | AS Moesa | |
29-03-2014 18:45 | FC Preonzo | 1 : 2 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
29-03-2014 19:00 | FC Collina d'Oro | 1 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
30-03-2014 10:00 | FC Riva | 2 : 2 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
30-03-2014 15:00 | US Verscio | 2 : 1 | US Monte Carasso | ||
30-03-2014 15:00 | FC Contone | 1 : 1 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
18° giornata | 05-04-2014 18:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 1 : 0 | FC Savosa-Massagno | |
05-04-2014 19:00 | US Monte Carasso | 1 : 1 | AS Gorduno | ||
05-04-2014 19:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 1 : 2 | FC Preonzo | ||
06-04-2014 14:30 | AS Moesa | 5 : 0 | FC Riva | ||
06-04-2014 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 0 : 2 | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
06-04-2014 17:45 | FC Os Lusiadas | 1 : 0 | US Verscio | ||
19° giornata | 12-04-2014 18:30 | US Verscio | 1 : 2 | FC Contone | |
12-04-2014 19:00 | FC Collina d'Oro | 2 : 2 | AS Moesa | ||
12-04-2014 19:30 | AS Gorduno | 2 : 2 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
13-04-2014 10:00 | FC Riva | 2 : 2 | US Monte Carasso | ||
13-04-2014 15:00 | FC Preonzo | 0 : 0 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
13-04-2014 15:30 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 2 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
20° giornata | 26-04-2014 19:00 | US Monte Carasso | 3 : 2 | FC Collina d'Oro | |
27-04-2014 14:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 0 : 1 | FC Savosa-Massagno | ||
27-04-2014 15:00 | AC Tenero-Contra | 0 : 2 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
27-04-2014 15:30 | FC Os Lusiadas | 4 : 2 | FC Riva | ||
27-04-2014 16:00 | FC Preonzo | 2 : 0 | AS Moesa | ||
27-04-2014 16:00 | FC Contone | 7 : 1 | AS Gorduno | ||
21° giornata | 02-05-2014 20:15 | FC Collina d'Oro | 0 : 0 | FC Os Lusiadas | |
03-05-2014 18:45 | FC Preonzo | 0 : 3 | US Monte Carasso | ||
03-05-2014 19:30 | AS Gorduno | 0 : 4 | US Verscio | ||
03-05-2014 19:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 3 : 0 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
04-05-2014 10:00 | FC Riva | 1 : 10 | FC Contone | ||
04-05-2014 15:30 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 2 : 3 | AS Moesa | ||
22° giornata | 09-05-2014 20:30 | AS Moesa | 0 : 1 | FC Morbio 1 | |
10-05-2014 18:30 | US Verscio | 4 : 2 | FC Riva | ||
10-05-2014 19:00 | US Monte Carasso | 1 : 2 | FC Savosa-Massagno | ||
10-05-2014 19:00 | FC Cadenazzo | 1 : 1 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
11-05-2014 16:00 | FC Contone | 3 : 1 | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
11-05-2014 17:45 | FC Os Lusiadas | 6 : 1 | FC Preonzo | ||
23° giornata | 17-05-2014 18:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 4 : 2 | US Monte Carasso | |
17-05-2014 18:45 | FC Preonzo | 0 : 4 | FC Contone | ||
17-05-2014 19:00 | FC Collina d'Oro | 3 : 2 | US Verscio | ||
17-05-2014 19:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 1 : 4 | AS Moesa | ||
18-05-2014 10:00 | FC Riva | 1 : 3 | AS Gorduno | ||
18-05-2014 15:30 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 3 : 2 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
24° giornata | 25-05-2014 15:30 | US Verscio | 1 : 2 | FC Preonzo | |
25-05-2014 15:30 | AS Moesa | 3 : 1 | FC Cadenazzo | ||
25-05-2014 15:30 | FC Contone | 5 : 0 | FC Savosa-Massagno | ||
25-05-2014 15:30 | FC Os Lusiadas | 1 : 4 | FC Morbio 1 | ||
25-05-2014 15:30 | AS Gorduno | 2 : 2 | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
25-05-2014 15:30 | US Monte Carasso | 2 : 3 | AC Tenero-Contra | ||
25° giornata | 01-06-2014 15:30 | FC Savosa-Massagno | 2 : 4 | US Verscio | |
01-06-2014 15:30 | FC Cadenazzo | 2 : 2 | US Monte Carasso | ||
01-06-2014 15:30 | FC Preonzo | 0 : 2 | AS Gorduno | ||
01-06-2014 15:30 | AC Tenero-Contra | 0 : 2 | FC Os Lusiadas | ||
01-06-2014 15:30 | FC Collina d'Oro | 6 : 1 | FC Riva | ||
01-06-2014 15:30 | FC Morbio 1 | 0 : 0 | FC Contone |