AS Moesa 2012/13
1° giornata 31-08-2013 18:30 FC Morbio 1 2 : 0 US Verscio
  31-08-2013 18:45 FC Preonzo 2 : 1 FC Riva
  31-08-2013 19:30 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 0 FC Contone
  31-08-2013 20:00 FC Savosa-Massagno 2 : 0 AS Gorduno
  01-09-2013 14:00 AS Moesa 2 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  01-09-2013 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 2 FC Os Lusiadas

2° giornata 06-09-2013 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 3 : 2 FC Preonzo
  07-09-2013 18:30 US Verscio 2 : 3 AC Tenero-Contra
  07-09-2013 18:30 FC Os Lusiadas 4 : 1 AS Moesa
  08-09-2013 16:00 FC Contone 1 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  08-09-2013 16:00 AS Gorduno 0 : 3 FC Morbio 1
  08-09-2013 16:30 FC Riva 0 : 0 FC Savosa-Massagno

3° giornata 11-09-2013 20:30 FC Savosa-Massagno 0 : 3 FC Collina d'Oro
  11-09-2013 20:30 AS Moesa 0 : 3 FC Contone
  11-09-2013 20:30 FC Morbio 1 8 : 1 FC Riva
  11-09-2013 20:30 US Monte Carasso 0 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas
  11-09-2013 20:30 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 1 AS Gorduno
  11-09-2013 20:30 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 0 US Verscio

4° giornata 14-09-2013 19:30 AS Gorduno 1 : 2 FC Cadenazzo
  15-09-2013 10:00 FC Riva 4 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  15-09-2013 15:00 US Verscio 3 : 3 AS Moesa
  15-09-2013 16:00 FC Contone 2 : 2 US Monte Carasso
  15-09-2013 16:30 FC Preonzo 0 : 1 FC Savosa-Massagno
  18-09-2013 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 2 FC Morbio 1

5° giornata 21-09-2013 18:30 FC Morbio 1 5 : 0 FC Preonzo
  21-09-2013 19:30 AC Tenero-Contra 0 : 3 FC Collina d'Oro
  22-09-2013 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 3 : 1 FC Riva
  22-09-2013 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 2 AS Gorduno
  22-09-2013 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 3 : 2 FC Contone
  22-09-2013 17:00 US Monte Carasso 2 : 1 US Verscio

6° giornata 28-09-2013 18:45 FC Preonzo 2 : 2 AC Tenero-Contra
  28-09-2013 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 7 : 1 FC Cadenazzo
  28-09-2013 19:30 AS Gorduno 3 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  28-09-2013 20:15 FC Savosa-Massagno 2 : 3 FC Morbio 1
  29-09-2013 15:00 US Verscio 0 : 2 FC Os Lusiadas
  02-10-2013 20:45 FC Riva 1 : 4 AS Moesa

7° giornata 04-10-2013 20:15 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 0 FC Savosa-Massagno
  04-10-2013 20:30 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 1 FC Preonzo
  06-10-2013 14:30 AS Moesa 1 : 3 FC Collina d'Oro
  06-10-2013 15:00 US Monte Carasso 4 : 1 FC Riva
  06-10-2013 16:00 FC Contone 3 : 0 US Verscio
  06-10-2013 18:00 FC Os Lusiadas 4 : 3 AS Gorduno

8° giornata 12-10-2013 18:30 FC Morbio 1 3 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  12-10-2013 18:45 FC Preonzo 2 : 1 AS Moesa
  12-10-2013 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 1 : 0 US Monte Carasso
  12-10-2013 19:30 AS Gorduno 2 : 4 FC Contone
  12-10-2013 20:15 FC Savosa-Massagno 1 : 2 FC Cadenazzo
  13-10-2013 10:00 FC Riva 1 : 3 FC Os Lusiadas

9° giornata 20-10-2013 10:15 US Monte Carasso 0 : 0 FC Preonzo
  20-10-2013 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 0 FC Morbio 1
  20-10-2013 15:00 FC Contone 3 : 1 FC Riva
  20-10-2013 15:00 US Verscio 1 : 1 AS Gorduno
  20-10-2013 16:00 FC Os Lusiadas 0 : 0 FC Collina d'Oro
  20-10-2013 16:30 AS Moesa 4 : 1 FC Savosa-Massagno

10° giornata 25-10-2013 20:30 AS Moesa 2 : 3 FC Morbio 1
  26-10-2013 18:45 FC Preonzo 0 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas
  26-10-2013 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 0 : 3 FC Contone
  26-10-2013 20:15 FC Savosa-Massagno 0 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  27-10-2013 10:00 FC Riva 0 : 4 US Verscio
  27-10-2013 10:15 AC Tenero-Contra 0 : 2 FC Cadenazzo

11° giornata 31-10-2013 20:30 AS Gorduno 5 : 4 FC Riva
  03-11-2013 14:30 AS Moesa 5 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  03-11-2013 14:30 FC Contone 3 : 2 FC Preonzo
  03-11-2013 15:00 US Verscio 1 : 0 FC Collina d'Oro
  03-11-2013 15:00 US Monte Carasso 2 : 0 FC Morbio 1
  03-11-2013 16:00 FC Os Lusiadas 5 : 2 FC Savosa-Massagno

12° giornata 09-11-2013 18:30 FC Morbio 1 0 : 0 FC Os Lusiadas
  09-11-2013 18:30 FC Collina d'Oro 0 : 1 AS Gorduno
  09-11-2013 20:15 FC Savosa-Massagno 0 : 2 FC Contone
  10-11-2013 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 0 : 2 AS Moesa
  10-11-2013 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 3 : 4 US Monte Carasso
  13-11-2013 20:30 FC Preonzo 0 : 3 US Verscio

13° giornata 08-03-2014 19:30 AS Gorduno 0 : 1 FC Savosa-Massagno
  09-03-2014 15:00 US Verscio 0 : 1 FC Morbio 1
  09-03-2014 15:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 0 AS Moesa
  09-03-2014 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 0 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  09-03-2014 16:00 FC Contone 2 : 0 AC Tenero-Contra
  09-03-2014 16:30 FC Riva 2 : 1 FC Preonzo

14° giornata 15-03-2014 18:30 FC Morbio 1 6 : 2 AS Gorduno
  15-03-2014 18:45 FC Preonzo 1 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  15-03-2014 19:30 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 5 US Verscio
  16-03-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 3 FC Os Lusiadas
  16-03-2014 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 5 FC Contone
  16-03-2014 15:30 FC Savosa-Massagno 2 : 1 FC Riva

15° giornata 18-03-2014 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 1 FC Savosa-Massagno
  18-03-2014 20:30 FC Os Lusiadas 0 : 0 US Monte Carasso
  18-03-2014 20:30 FC Riva 1 : 4 FC Morbio 1
  18-03-2014 20:30 AS Gorduno 0 : 3 AC Tenero-Contra
  18-03-2014 20:30 US Verscio 2 : 1 FC Cadenazzo
  19-03-2014 15:00 FC Contone 6 : 0 AS Moesa

16° giornata 22-03-2014 18:30 FC Morbio 1 1 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  23-03-2014 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 3 : 4 AS Gorduno
  23-03-2014 14:30 FC Os Lusiadas 3 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  23-03-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 2 : 2 US Verscio
  23-03-2014 15:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 2 FC Contone
  23-03-2014 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 5 : 1 FC Riva
  23-03-2014 15:30 FC Savosa-Massagno 6 : 0 FC Preonzo

17° giornata 28-03-2014 20:30 AS Gorduno 0 : 3 AS Moesa
  29-03-2014 18:45 FC Preonzo 1 : 2 FC Morbio 1
  29-03-2014 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 1 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  30-03-2014 10:00 FC Riva 2 : 2 FC Cadenazzo
  30-03-2014 15:00 US Verscio 2 : 1 US Monte Carasso
  30-03-2014 15:00 FC Contone 1 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas

18° giornata 05-04-2014 18:30 FC Morbio 1 1 : 0 FC Savosa-Massagno
  05-04-2014 19:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 1 AS Gorduno
  05-04-2014 19:00 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 2 FC Preonzo
  06-04-2014 14:30 AS Moesa 5 : 0 FC Riva
  06-04-2014 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 0 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro
  06-04-2014 17:45 FC Os Lusiadas 1 : 0 US Verscio

19° giornata 12-04-2014 18:30 US Verscio 1 : 2 FC Contone
  12-04-2014 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 2 AS Moesa
  12-04-2014 19:30 AS Gorduno 2 : 2 FC Os Lusiadas
  13-04-2014 10:00 FC Riva 2 : 2 US Monte Carasso
  13-04-2014 15:00 FC Preonzo 0 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  13-04-2014 15:30 FC Savosa-Massagno 2 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra

20° giornata 26-04-2014 19:00 US Monte Carasso 3 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro
  27-04-2014 14:30 FC Cadenazzo 0 : 1 FC Savosa-Massagno
  27-04-2014 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 0 : 2 FC Morbio 1
  27-04-2014 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 4 : 2 FC Riva
  27-04-2014 16:00 FC Preonzo 2 : 0 AS Moesa
  27-04-2014 16:00 FC Contone 7 : 1 AS Gorduno

21° giornata 02-05-2014 20:15 FC Collina d'Oro 0 : 0 FC Os Lusiadas
  03-05-2014 18:45 FC Preonzo 0 : 3 US Monte Carasso
  03-05-2014 19:30 AS Gorduno 0 : 4 US Verscio
  03-05-2014 19:30 FC Morbio 1 3 : 0 FC Cadenazzo
  04-05-2014 10:00 FC Riva 1 : 10 FC Contone
  04-05-2014 15:30 FC Savosa-Massagno 2 : 3 AS Moesa

22° giornata 09-05-2014 20:30 AS Moesa 0 : 1 FC Morbio 1
  10-05-2014 18:30 US Verscio 4 : 2 FC Riva
  10-05-2014 19:00 US Monte Carasso 1 : 2 FC Savosa-Massagno
  10-05-2014 19:00 FC Cadenazzo 1 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  11-05-2014 16:00 FC Contone 3 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  11-05-2014 17:45 FC Os Lusiadas 6 : 1 FC Preonzo

23° giornata 17-05-2014 18:30 FC Morbio 1 4 : 2 US Monte Carasso
  17-05-2014 18:45 FC Preonzo 0 : 4 FC Contone
  17-05-2014 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 3 : 2 US Verscio
  17-05-2014 19:30 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 4 AS Moesa
  18-05-2014 10:00 FC Riva 1 : 3 AS Gorduno
  18-05-2014 15:30 FC Savosa-Massagno 3 : 2 FC Os Lusiadas

24° giornata 25-05-2014 15:30 US Verscio 1 : 2 FC Preonzo
  25-05-2014 15:30 AS Moesa 3 : 1 FC Cadenazzo
  25-05-2014 15:30 FC Contone 5 : 0 FC Savosa-Massagno
  25-05-2014 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 1 : 4 FC Morbio 1
  25-05-2014 15:30 AS Gorduno 2 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro
  25-05-2014 15:30 US Monte Carasso 2 : 3 AC Tenero-Contra

25° giornata 01-06-2014 15:30 FC Savosa-Massagno 2 : 4 US Verscio
  01-06-2014 15:30 FC Cadenazzo 2 : 2 US Monte Carasso
  01-06-2014 15:30 FC Preonzo 0 : 2 AS Gorduno
  01-06-2014 15:30 AC Tenero-Contra 0 : 2 FC Os Lusiadas
  01-06-2014 15:30 FC Collina d'Oro 6 : 1 FC Riva
  01-06-2014 15:30 FC Morbio 1 0 : 0 FC Contone
Indietro



Classifica assist

8 Martino Bassi (AS Moesa)
7 Adem Kaymak (AS Moesa)
6 Aris Rogic (AS Moesa)
5 Ron Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
5 Teo Cereghetti (AS Moesa)

Classifica sostituzione IN

14 Mattia De Ritz (AS Moesa)
9 Corrado Crippa (AS Moesa)
6 Kevin Maggi (AS Moesa)
5 R. Storni (AS Moesa)
4 Mergan Mavraj (AS Moesa)

Classifica sostituzione OUT

7 Adem Kaymak (AS Moesa)
6 Aris Rogic (AS Moesa)
5 Mergan Mavraj (AS Moesa)
5 Christian Tavasci (AS Moesa)
5 Nicola Decristophoris (AS Moesa)

Ammonizioni

5 Adem Kaymak (AS Moesa)
5 Stefano Peduzzi (AS Moesa)
5 Ron Cereghetti (AS Moesa)
4 Christian Tavasci (AS Moesa)
4 Martino Bassi (AS Moesa)