Classifica
1a Giornata 27-08-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 0 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro
  28-08-2011 15:00 FC Dongio 0 : 1 AS Moesa
  28-08-2011 15:00 US Verscio 2 : 1 FC Paradiso 1
  28-08-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 1 AC Taverne 2
  28-08-2011 15:00 FC Someo 2 : 2 AC Tenero-Contra
  28-08-2011 15:30 FC Melano 5 : 0 AS Malvaglia
  28-08-2011 16:00 FC Porza 2 : 1 FC Solduno

2a Giornata 01-09-2011 20:30 FC Solduno 1 : 1 FC Melano
  02-09-2011 20:30 AS Moesa 2 : 2 AS Malvaglia
  03-09-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 2 : 5 FC Porza
  03-09-2011 20:00 AP Campionese 3 : 2 FC Someo
  03-09-2011 20:30 AC Tenero-Contra 0 : 1 US Verscio
  04-09-2011 15:00 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 0 AC Taverne 2

3a Giornata 07-09-2011 20:30 FC Someo 1 : 5 FC Collina d'Oro
  07-09-2011 20:30 AS Malvaglia 0 : 3 FC Solduno
  07-09-2011 20:30 US Verscio 2 : 0 AP Campionese
  07-09-2011 20:30 US Arbedo 1 : 0 AS Moesa
  07-09-2011 20:30 FC Porza 5 : 0 AC Tenero-Contra
  07-09-2011 20:30 AC Taverne 2 1 : 1 FC Dongio
  07-09-2011 20:30 FC Melano 2 : 3 FC Paradiso 1

4a Giornata 10-09-2011 18:30 AS Moesa 0 : 0 FC Solduno
  10-09-2011 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 0 : 0 US Verscio
  10-09-2011 20:00 FC Paradiso 1 3 : 3 AS Malvaglia
  10-09-2011 20:00 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 2 FC Melano
  10-09-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 1 : 3 AC Taverne 2
  11-09-2011 15:00 FC Dongio 2 : 1 FC Someo
  11-09-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 3 FC Porza

2a Giornata 14-09-2011 20:30 FC Dongio 4 : 0 US Arbedo

5a Giornata 16-09-2011 20:30 FC Porza 7 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  17-09-2011 18:30 US Verscio 1 : 0 FC Dongio
  17-09-2011 20:30 FC Solduno 1 : 2 FC Paradiso 1
  18-09-2011 15:30 FC Melano 3 : 1 AP Campionese
  18-09-2011 16:00 AS Malvaglia 1 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  21-09-2011 20:30 FC Someo 1 : 1 US Arbedo
  21-09-2011 20:30 AC Taverne 2 4 : 0 AS Moesa

6a Giornata 22-09-2011 20:00 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 6 FC Solduno
  23-09-2011 20:30 US Arbedo 1 : 1 US Verscio
  24-09-2011 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 4 : 2 FC Melano
  24-09-2011 19:30 FC Dongio 0 : 1 FC Porza
  25-09-2011 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 5 FC Paradiso 1
  25-09-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 2 : 4 AS Malvaglia
  25-09-2011 16:00 AC Taverne 2 5 : 0 FC Someo

7a Giornata 01-10-2011 18:30 US Verscio 5 : 2 AC Taverne 2
  01-10-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 4 : 2 AC Tenero-Contra
  01-10-2011 18:30 FC Solduno 1 : 0 AP Campionese
  02-10-2011 15:00 FC Someo 0 : 0 AS Moesa
  02-10-2011 15:30 FC Melano 4 : 1 FC Dongio
  02-10-2011 16:00 FC Porza 3 : 2 US Arbedo
  02-10-2011 16:00 AS Malvaglia 0 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro

8a Giornata 07-10-2011 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 4 : 2 FC Solduno
  08-10-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 1 : 2 FC Melano
  09-10-2011 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 1 AC Tenero-Contra
  09-10-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 4 : 2 FC Paradiso 1
  09-10-2011 15:00 FC Someo 1 : 0 US Verscio
  09-10-2011 16:00 AS Malvaglia 0 : 1 FC Dongio
  09-10-2011 16:00 AC Taverne 2 0 : 0 FC Porza

9a Giornata 15-10-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 2 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  15-10-2011 18:30 FC Solduno 4 : 0 FC Dongio
  16-10-2011 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 1 AP Campionese
  16-10-2011 15:00 FC Porza 1 : 1 FC Someo
  16-10-2011 15:00 US Verscio 2 : 1 AS Moesa
  16-10-2011 15:30 FC Melano 2 : 2 AC Taverne 2
  16-10-2011 18:00 AS Malvaglia 2 : 1 US Arbedo

10a Giornata 22-10-2011 19:30 FC Collina d'Oro 3 : 2 AC Tenero-Contra
  22-10-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 1 : 4 FC Solduno
  23-10-2011 14:30 AS Moesa 2 : 2 AP Campionese
  23-10-2011 15:00 US Verscio 3 : 3 FC Porza
  23-10-2011 15:00 FC Dongio 0 : 1 FC Paradiso 1
  23-10-2011 15:00 FC Someo 1 : 2 FC Melano
  23-10-2011 16:00 AC Taverne 2 1 : 3 AS Malvaglia

11a Giornata 27-10-2011 20:30 AC Tenero-Contra 4 : 3 FC Dongio
  28-10-2011 20:30 FC Porza 4 : 1 AS Moesa
  29-10-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 1 : 1 US Arbedo
  30-10-2011 14:30 FC Melano 0 : 1 US Verscio
  30-10-2011 14:45 FC Solduno 3 : 3 AC Taverne 2
  30-10-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 3 : 5 FC Collina d'Oro
  30-10-2011 15:00 AS Malvaglia 2 : 2 FC Someo

12a Giornata 06-11-2011 14:30 AS Moesa 0 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  09-11-2011 20:30 US Arbedo 4 : 5 AC Tenero-Contra
  09-11-2011 20:30 FC Dongio 1 : 3 AP Campionese

13a Giornata 12-11-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 4 : 1 FC Someo
  12-11-2011 19:30 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 1 FC Dongio
  13-11-2011 14:30 FC Solduno 0 : 0 US Verscio
  13-11-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 6 : 1 US Arbedo
  13-11-2011 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 6 : 1 AC Taverne 2
  13-11-2011 15:30 FC Melano 0 : 1 AS Moesa
  13-11-2011 16:00 AS Malvaglia 2 : 1 FC Porza

12a Giornata 16-11-2011 20:00 AC Taverne 2 0 : 1 FC Paradiso 1
  16-11-2011 20:30 FC Someo 2 : 4 FC Solduno
  16-11-2011 20:30 FC Porza 3 : 1 FC Melano
  17-11-2011 20:30 US Verscio 1 : 2 AS Malvaglia

14a Giornata 10-03-2012 19:00 AC Taverne 2 0 : 0 AP Campionese
  11-03-2012 14:30 AS Moesa 2 : 0 FC Dongio
  11-03-2012 14:30 FC Solduno 1 : 2 FC Porza
  11-03-2012 14:30 FC Paradiso 1 1 : 3 US Verscio
  11-03-2012 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 1 : 2 FC Someo
  11-03-2012 15:00 AS Malvaglia 1 : 1 FC Melano
  11-03-2012 15:00 FC Collina d'Oro 5 : 0 US Arbedo

15a Giornata 16-03-2012 20:30 FC Porza 1 : 0 FC Paradiso 1
  17-03-2012 19:00 AS Malvaglia 3 : 3 AS Moesa
  17-03-2012 19:00 US Arbedo 3 : 3 FC Dongio
  17-03-2012 19:30 AC Taverne 2 2 : 5 FC Collina d'Oro
  18-03-2012 15:00 US Verscio 1 : 3 AC Tenero-Contra
  18-03-2012 15:30 FC Melano 1 : 3 FC Solduno

16a Giornata 20-03-2012 20:00 FC Dongio 1 : 1 AC Taverne 2
  21-03-2012 20:30 FC Paradiso 1 1 : 1 FC Melano
  21-03-2012 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 5 : 1 FC Someo
  21-03-2012 20:30 FC Solduno 4 : 1 AS Malvaglia
  21-03-2012 20:30 AP Campionese 1 : 1 US Verscio
  21-03-2012 20:30 AS Moesa 0 : 1 US Arbedo
  21-03-2012 20:30 AC Tenero-Contra 4 : 4 FC Porza

17a Giornata 24-03-2012 19:30 AC Taverne 2 1 : 2 US Arbedo
  24-03-2012 20:30 FC Porza 3 : 1 AP Campionese
  25-03-2012 14:30 FC Solduno 2 : 0 AS Moesa
  25-03-2012 15:00 US Verscio 0 : 0 FC Collina d'Oro
  25-03-2012 15:00 FC Someo 2 : 1 FC Dongio
  25-03-2012 15:30 FC Melano 2 : 3 AC Tenero-Contra
  25-03-2012 16:00 AS Malvaglia 0 : 4 FC Paradiso 1

15a Giornata 28-03-2012 20:30 FC Someo 0 : 3 AP Campionese

18a Giornata 31-03-2012 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 1 : 1 FC Solduno
  31-03-2012 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 2 FC Porza
  31-03-2012 19:00 US Arbedo 0 : 3 FC Someo
  31-03-2012 20:00 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 1 AS Malvaglia
  01-04-2012 14:30 AS Moesa 1 : 0 AC Taverne 2
  01-04-2012 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 1 FC Melano
  01-04-2012 15:00 FC Dongio 0 : 0 US Verscio

19a Giornata 14-04-2012 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 1 : 1 AS Moesa
  15-04-2012 14:30 FC Solduno 4 : 3 AC Tenero-Contra
  15-04-2012 15:00 US Verscio 2 : 4 US Arbedo
  15-04-2012 15:30 FC Melano 4 : 3 FC Collina d'Oro
  15-04-2012 16:00 AS Malvaglia 1 : 0 AP Campionese

20a Giornata 20-04-2012 20:30 AP Campionese 1 : 2 FC Solduno
  21-04-2012 19:00 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 0 AS Malvaglia
  21-04-2012 19:00 US Arbedo 0 : 8 FC Porza
  21-04-2012 19:30 AC Tenero-Contra 5 : 2 FC Paradiso 1
  22-04-2012 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 2 FC Someo
  22-04-2012 15:00 FC Dongio 0 : 2 FC Melano
  22-04-2012 19:30 AC Taverne 2 4 : 4 US Verscio

19a Giornata 25-04-2012 20:30 FC Someo 0 : 1 AC Taverne 2
  25-04-2012 20:30 FC Porza 2 : 1 FC Dongio

21a Giornata 27-04-2012 20:30 FC Paradiso 1 3 : 4 AP Campionese
  27-04-2012 20:30 FC Solduno 2 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  28-04-2012 19:30 AC Tenero-Contra 0 : 5 AS Moesa
  28-04-2012 20:30 FC Porza 7 : 0 AC Taverne 2
  29-04-2012 15:30 FC Melano 1 : 0 US Arbedo

22a Giornata 06-05-2012 14:30 AS Moesa 3 : 2 US Verscio
  06-05-2012 15:00 AP Campionese 2 : 0 AC Tenero-Contra
  08-05-2012 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 4 : 2 FC Paradiso 1

21a Giornata 09-05-2012 20:30 FC Dongio 3 : 3 AS Malvaglia
  09-05-2012 20:30 US Verscio 2 : 0 FC Someo

22a Giornata 09-05-2012 20:30 AC Taverne 2 2 : 2 FC Melano

23a Giornata 11-05-2012 20:30 FC Solduno 3 : 3 US Arbedo
  12-05-2012 18:30 FC Melano 4 : 0 FC Someo
  12-05-2012 20:00 FC Paradiso 1 0 : 2 FC Dongio
  12-05-2012 20:30 FC Porza 5 : 0 US Verscio
  13-05-2012 15:00 AC Tenero-Contra 0 : 5 FC Collina d'Oro
  13-05-2012 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 5 AS Moesa
  13-05-2012 16:00 AS Malvaglia 1 : 3 AC Taverne 2

22a Giornata 15-05-2012 20:30 FC Someo 1 : 6 FC Porza
  15-05-2012 20:30 FC Dongio 3 : 2 FC Solduno
  16-05-2012 20:30 US Arbedo 4 : 4 AS Malvaglia

24a Giornata 16-05-2012 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 1 AP Campionese
  18-05-2012 20:30 AC Taverne 2 2 : 3 FC Solduno
  19-05-2012 19:00 US Arbedo 1 : 1 FC Paradiso 1
  20-05-2012 14:30 AS Moesa 0 : 3 FC Porza
  20-05-2012 15:00 FC Someo 3 : 2 AS Malvaglia
  20-05-2012 15:00 FC Dongio 2 : 2 AC Tenero-Contra
  20-05-2012 15:00 US Verscio 1 : 2 FC Melano

25a Giornata 25-05-2012 20:15 AC Tenero-Contra 2 : 6 US Arbedo
  25-05-2012 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 3 : 4 AS Moesa
  26-05-2012 18:30 FC Melano 1 : 3 FC Porza
  26-05-2012 18:30 AS Malvaglia 2 : 1 US Verscio
  26-05-2012 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 1 : 0 AC Taverne 2
  27-05-2012 14:30 FC Solduno 4 : 2 FC Someo
  27-05-2012 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 4 FC Dongio

26a Giornata 02-06-2012 17:30 AS Moesa 3 : 3 FC Melano
  02-06-2012 19:00 FC Porza 5 : 1 AS Malvaglia
  02-06-2012 19:00 US Arbedo 1 : 1 AP Campionese
  02-06-2012 19:30 AC Taverne 2 5 : 2 AC Tenero-Contra
  03-06-2012 15:00 FC Dongio 2 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro
  03-06-2012 15:00 US Verscio 2 : 1 FC Solduno
  03-06-2012 15:00 FC Someo 1 : 6 FC Paradiso 1
Indietro