Classifica
1a Giornata 27-08-2010 19:30 Leventina Calcio 0 : 3 FC Drina Faido
  28-08-2010 18:30 FC Dongio 1 : 3 AP Campionese
  28-08-2010 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 3 : 1 AS Malvaglia
  28-08-2010 18:30 FC Collina d'Oro 1 : 1 FC Camorino
  28-08-2010 20:00 US Arbedo 3 : 0 FC Os Lusiadas
  28-08-2010 20:00 FC Paradiso 1 1 : 0 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  29-08-2010 15:30 AS Coldrerio 1 : 5 AC Vallemaggia

2a Giornata 04-09-2010 18:30 FC Drina Faido 0 : 1 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  04-09-2010 19:00 FC Camorino 1 : 1 FC Paradiso 1
  04-09-2010 19:30 AS Malvaglia 2 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  05-09-2010 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 2 US Arbedo
  05-09-2010 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 2 : 3 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  05-09-2010 16:30 AC Vallemaggia 0 : 0 FC Dongio
  05-09-2010 17:00 Leventina Calcio 3 : 0 AS Coldrerio

3a Giornata 08-09-2010 20:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 3 : 1 FC Camorino
  08-09-2010 20:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 3 : 1 AP Campionese

4a Giornata 11-09-2010 18:30 FC Drina Faido 1 : 2 FC Camorino
  11-09-2010 19:30 AS Malvaglia 0 : 0 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  12-09-2010 15:00 AP Campionese 3 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  12-09-2010 15:00 AC Vallemaggia 3 : 2 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  12-09-2010 15:00 Leventina Calcio 2 : 4 US Arbedo
  12-09-2010 15:30 AS Coldrerio 1 : 1 FC Dongio
  12-09-2010 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 1 : 3 FC Paradiso 1

3a Giornata 15-09-2010 20:30 AS Coldrerio 1 : 3 FC Drina Faido
  15-09-2010 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 2 FC Os Lusiadas
  15-09-2010 20:30 US Arbedo 1 : 1 AC Vallemaggia

5a Giornata 16-09-2010 20:30 FC Paradiso 1 2 : 0 AP Campionese
  17-09-2010 20:15 FC Dongio 3 : 0 FC Drina Faido
  17-09-2010 20:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 4 : 4 FC Os Lusiadas
  18-09-2010 18:30 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 5 AC Vallemaggia
  18-09-2010 19:00 FC Camorino 0 : 2 AS Malvaglia
  18-09-2010 20:00 US Arbedo 3 : 1 AS Coldrerio

3a Giornata 21-09-2010 20:30 FC Paradiso 1 4 : 2 AS Malvaglia
  22-09-2010 20:15 FC Dongio 4 : 1 Leventina Calcio

6a Giornata 22-09-2010 20:30 AS Coldrerio 3 : 4 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  24-09-2010 20:30 AP Campionese 1 : 2 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  25-09-2010 18:30 FC Drina Faido 1 : 3 AS Malvaglia
  25-09-2010 19:00 FC Dongio 1 : 0 US Arbedo
  26-09-2010 15:00 Leventina Calcio 3 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro
  26-09-2010 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 2 : 1 FC Camorino
  26-09-2010 16:00 AC Vallemaggia 1 : 1 FC Paradiso 1

13a Giornata 28-09-2010 20:30 FC Camorino 1 : 0 US Magliaso Vernate 1

7a Giornata 02-10-2010 18:30 AS Malvaglia 1 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas
  02-10-2010 18:30 FC Collina d'Oro 5 : 1 AS Coldrerio
  02-10-2010 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 2 : 2 FC Dongio
  02-10-2010 19:00 FC Camorino 0 : 2 AP Campionese
  02-10-2010 20:00 US Arbedo 2 : 1 FC Drina Faido
  02-10-2010 20:00 FC Paradiso 1 5 : 2 Leventina Calcio
  03-10-2010 14:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 1 : 3 AC Vallemaggia

5a Giornata 06-10-2010 20:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 2 : 0 Leventina Calcio

8a Giornata 09-10-2010 18:30 FC Drina Faido 2 : 2 FC Os Lusiadas
  09-10-2010 20:00 US Arbedo 4 : 1 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  10-10-2010 15:00 AP Campionese 3 : 0 AS Malvaglia
  10-10-2010 15:00 AC Vallemaggia 2 : 1 FC Camorino
  10-10-2010 15:00 Leventina Calcio 3 : 3 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  10-10-2010 15:30 AS Coldrerio 1 : 0 FC Paradiso 1
  10-10-2010 16:00 FC Dongio 3 : 0 FC Collina d'Oro

9a Giornata 16-10-2010 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 3 : 0 FC Drina Faido
  16-10-2010 18:30 FC Collina d'Oro 0 : 2 US Arbedo
  16-10-2010 20:00 FC Paradiso 1 2 : 1 FC Dongio
  17-10-2010 14:00 FC Camorino 3 : 3 Leventina Calcio
  17-10-2010 14:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 3 : 3 AS Coldrerio
  17-10-2010 15:00 AS Malvaglia 1 : 1 AC Vallemaggia
  17-10-2010 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 1 : 1 AP Campionese

10a Giornata 23-10-2010 18:30 FC Drina Faido 2 : 2 AP Campionese
  23-10-2010 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 3 : 0 FC Collina d'Oro
  24-10-2010 15:00 AC Vallemaggia 6 : 0 FC Os Lusiadas
  24-10-2010 15:00 Leventina Calcio 2 : 1 AS Malvaglia
  24-10-2010 15:00 US Arbedo 1 : 1 FC Paradiso 1
  24-10-2010 15:30 AS Coldrerio 4 : 1 FC Camorino
  24-10-2010 15:30 FC Dongio 1 : 4 AS Moesa 1 10/11

11a Giornata 29-10-2010 20:30 FC Collina d'Oro 3 : 1 FC Drina Faido
  30-10-2010 18:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 2 : 0 US Arbedo
  30-10-2010 20:00 FC Paradiso 1 3 : 1 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  31-10-2010 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 4 AC Vallemaggia
  03-11-2010 20:30 FC Os Lusiadas 4 : 1 Leventina Calcio
  03-11-2010 20:30 FC Camorino 3 : 3 FC Dongio
  03-11-2010 20:30 AS Malvaglia 4 : 1 AS Coldrerio

12a Giornata 06-11-2010 18:30 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 1 FC Paradiso 1
  06-11-2010 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 3 : 1 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  07-11-2010 14:00 FC Drina Faido 1 : 7 AC Vallemaggia
  07-11-2010 15:00 US Arbedo 2 : 1 FC Camorino
  07-11-2010 15:00 FC Dongio 1 : 1 AS Malvaglia
  07-11-2010 15:00 Leventina Calcio 1 : 3 AP Campionese

13a Giornata 13-11-2010 18:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 6 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  13-11-2010 20:00 FC Paradiso 1 6 : 3 FC Drina Faido
  14-11-2010 14:30 AC Vallemaggia 2 : 2 Leventina Calcio
  14-11-2010 14:30 FC Os Lusiadas 1 : 2 FC Dongio
  14-11-2010 15:00 AS Malvaglia 1 : 3 US Arbedo
  14-11-2010 15:00 AP Campionese 0 : 4 AS Coldrerio

14a Giornata 19-03-2011 16:00 AS Malvaglia 0 : 2 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  19-03-2011 19:00 FC Camorino 2 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  20-03-2011 14:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 2 : 2 FC Paradiso 1
  20-03-2011 15:00 AC Vallemaggia 2 : 1 AS Coldrerio
  20-03-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 1 FC Dongio
  20-03-2011 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 1 : 1 US Arbedo
  20-03-2011 16:00 FC Drina Faido 3 : 0 Leventina Calcio

15a Giornata 26-03-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 4 : 0 FC Camorino
  26-03-2011 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 2 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas
  26-03-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 3 : 2 AP Campionese
  27-03-2011 14:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 2 : 1 FC Drina Faido
  27-03-2011 15:00 FC Dongio 1 : 2 AC Vallemaggia
  27-03-2011 15:30 FC Collina d'Oro 5 : 2 AS Malvaglia
  27-03-2011 15:30 AS Coldrerio 4 : 1 Leventina Calcio

16a Giornata 29-03-2011 20:30 FC Os Lusiadas 3 : 0 FC Collina d'Oro
  30-03-2011 20:00 AC Vallemaggia 1 : 1 US Arbedo
  30-03-2011 20:30 FC Camorino 0 : 3 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  30-03-2011 20:30 AP Campionese 2 : 2 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  30-03-2011 20:30 FC Drina Faido 2 : 1 AS Coldrerio
  30-03-2011 20:30 AS Malvaglia 0 : 1 FC Paradiso 1

17a Giornata 02-04-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 2 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas
  02-04-2011 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 1 : 2 AC Vallemaggia
  02-04-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 4 : 0 Leventina Calcio
  03-04-2011 14:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 3 : 0 AS Malvaglia
  03-04-2011 15:00 FC Dongio 1 : 1 AS Coldrerio
  03-04-2011 15:30 FC Collina d'Oro 1 : 2 AP Campionese
  03-04-2011 16:00 FC Camorino 1 : 2 FC Drina Faido

16a Giornata 05-04-2011 20:15 Leventina Calcio 1 : 3 FC Dongio

12a Giornata 06-04-2011 20:30 AS Coldrerio 1 : 0 FC Os Lusiadas

18a Giornata 09-04-2011 19:30 AS Malvaglia 2 : 0 FC Camorino
  10-04-2011 14:00 FC Drina Faido 0 : 1 FC Dongio
  10-04-2011 15:00 Leventina Calcio 2 : 4 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  10-04-2011 15:00 AC Vallemaggia 1 : 0 FC Collina d'Oro
  10-04-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 2 FC Paradiso 1
  10-04-2011 15:30 AS Coldrerio 1 : 1 US Arbedo
  10-04-2011 15:45 FC Os Lusiadas 2 : 2 AS Moesa 1 10/11

19a Giornata 16-04-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 1 : 2 AC Vallemaggia
  16-04-2011 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 1 : 1 AS Coldrerio
  16-04-2011 19:00 FC Camorino 2 : 2 FC Os Lusiadas
  16-04-2011 19:30 FC Collina d'Oro 3 : 0 Leventina Calcio
  16-04-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 0 : 0 FC Dongio
  17-04-2011 14:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 5 : 0 AP Campionese
  17-04-2011 15:00 AS Malvaglia 1 : 2 FC Drina Faido

20a Giornata 29-04-2011 20:30 FC Dongio 0 : 2 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  01-05-2011 14:00 FC Drina Faido 2 : 1 US Arbedo
  01-05-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 5 : 3 FC Camorino
  01-05-2011 15:00 Leventina Calcio 0 : 1 FC Paradiso 1
  01-05-2011 15:30 AC Vallemaggia 3 : 1 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  01-05-2011 15:30 AS Coldrerio 2 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro
  01-05-2011 15:45 FC Os Lusiadas 3 : 3 AS Malvaglia

21a Giornata 06-05-2011 20:30 FC Camorino 0 : 1 AC Vallemaggia
  07-05-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 2 : 1 AS Coldrerio
  07-05-2011 18:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 2 : 1 Leventina Calcio
  07-05-2011 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 3 : 3 US Arbedo
  07-05-2011 18:30 FC Collina d'Oro 1 : 1 FC Dongio
  07-05-2011 19:30 AS Malvaglia 1 : 1 AP Campionese
  08-05-2011 15:45 FC Os Lusiadas 2 : 4 FC Drina Faido

22a Giornata 14-05-2011 18:30 FC Drina Faido 0 : 3 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  14-05-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 1 : 0 FC Collina d'Oro
  15-05-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 2 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas
  15-05-2011 15:00 Leventina Calcio 2 : 0 FC Camorino
  15-05-2011 15:30 AS Coldrerio 3 : 2 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  15-05-2011 16:00 AC Vallemaggia 2 : 1 AS Malvaglia
  15-05-2011 20:00 FC Dongio 0 : 1 FC Paradiso 1

23a Giornata 20-05-2011 20:30 FC Paradiso 1 2 : 2 US Arbedo
  21-05-2011 18:30 FC Collina d'Oro 2 : 2 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  21-05-2011 18:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 2 : 0 FC Dongio
  21-05-2011 19:00 FC Camorino 2 : 1 AS Coldrerio
  22-05-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 2 : 1 FC Drina Faido
  22-05-2011 15:30 AS Malvaglia 1 : 1 Leventina Calcio
  22-05-2011 15:45 FC Os Lusiadas 2 : 1 AC Vallemaggia

24a Giornata 27-05-2011 20:30 US Arbedo 6 : 3 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  28-05-2011 18:30 FC Dongio 1 : 2 FC Camorino
  28-05-2011 18:30 Leventina Calcio 2 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas
  28-05-2011 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 5 : 2 FC Paradiso 1
  29-05-2011 15:00 FC Drina Faido 4 : 2 FC Collina d'Oro
  29-05-2011 15:30 AS Coldrerio 3 : 2 AS Malvaglia
  29-05-2011 16:00 AC Vallemaggia 2 : 1 AP Campionese

25a Giornata 31-05-2011 20:30 AS Malvaglia 1 : 1 FC Dongio
  01-06-2011 20:30 AS Moesa 1 10/11 0 : 1 US Magliaso Vernate 1
  04-06-2011 18:30 FC Paradiso 1 4 : 1 FC Collina d'Oro
  04-06-2011 19:00 FC Camorino 1 : 7 US Arbedo
  04-06-2011 20:00 AC Vallemaggia 2 : 3 FC Drina Faido
  05-06-2011 15:00 AP Campionese 1 : 2 Leventina Calcio
  05-06-2011 15:30 FC Os Lusiadas 0 : 0 AS Coldrerio

26a Giornata 08-06-2011 19:30 FC Collina d'Oro 4 : 0 AS Moesa 1 10/11
  11-06-2011 18:30 US Magliaso Vernate 1 3 : 3 FC Camorino
  11-06-2011 20:00 US Arbedo 3 : 0 AS Malvaglia
  12-06-2011 15:00 FC Drina Faido 3 : 4 FC Paradiso 1
  12-06-2011 15:00 FC Dongio 0 : 1 FC Os Lusiadas
  12-06-2011 15:00 Leventina Calcio 3 : 4 AC Vallemaggia
  12-06-2011 15:30 AS Coldrerio 0 : 2 AP Campionese
Indietro